GET YOUR CHRISTMAS TREE PRE-ORDERS IN BEFORE THEY SELL OUT!! SSSMILES MEMBERS GET 5% OFF ALL PURCHASES ABOVE $30 :)
Epipremnum aureum 'n'Joy'
Epipremnum aureum 'n'Joy'
Epipremnum aureum 'n'Joy'

    Epipremnum aureum 'n'Joy'

    $10.00
    Tax included.
      DESCRIPTION

      Scientific Name: Epipremnum aureum 'N'JOY

      Common Name: Money plant ‘N’Joy


      Epipremnum aureum ‘N’Joy’, is a vine plant which can benefit from growing up trellises or growing poles. It will adapt and thrive in partial/filtered sunlight.   

      CARE AND GROWING TIPS:

      Indoor Plant

      Exposure

      Can thrive in partial or filtered sunlight

      Water

      Water only when soil feels dry.

      Avoid over-watering.

      Fertilizer

      Spray the soil with liquid fertilizer or add solid fertilizer at least 1-2 times a month.

       

      Pictures of products are for reference purposes only. Actual product may differ in slight colors and/or plant size as all plants are unique and different.

       

      REVIEWS

      RECENTLY VIEWED

      BACK TO TOP